DE |
9 |
Genuss und Harmonie Gastronomie GmbH |
68309 |
Mannheim |
BW21006 |
DE |
9 |
Jule Marie, (DEU,00142,0300), Inh.: Ted Sönnichsen |
25832 |
Tönning |
SH00350 |
DE |
9 |
Columbus, (DEU,50437,0108), Inh.: Hermann Orth |
25849 |
Pellworm |
SH00349 |
DE |
9 |
PEL 15 Wencke, (DEU,50019,0105), Inh.: Sven Mextorf |
25849 |
Pellworm |
SH00348 |
DE |
9 |
SC 12 Dankerort, (DEU,00007,0400), Inh.: Stephan Frentz |
25761 |
Westerdeichstrich |
SH00320 |
DE |
9 |
SD 10 Christine, (DEU,50040,0102), Inh.: Hans Günther Reusch |
25693 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
SH00159 |
DE |
9 |
SD 28 Stella Polaris, (DEU,50028,0105), Inh.: Ole Friedrichs |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00156 |
DE |
9 |
SD 4 Wattenmeer, (DEU,40060,0101), Inh.: Gordon Mewes |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00153 |
DE |
0 |
SC 40 Sirius, (DEU,40020,20300), Inh.: Palle Bro |
25761 |
Büsum |
SH00148 |
DE |
0 |
FRI 35 Zenit, (DEU,00086,0300), Inh.: Marko Rohwedder |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00155 |
DE |
10 |
Genuss und Harmonie Gastronomie GmbH |
68309 |
Mannheim |
BW21006 |
DE |
10 |
SD 15/Hanseat, (DEU,40036,0107), Inh. Mike Urthel |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00133 |
DE |
10 |
SD 33 Marlies, (DEU,40050,0107), Inh. Herbert Schoer |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00141 |
DE |
10 |
ST 24 Karolin, (DEU,50026,0105), Inh.: Hans-Peter Unbehaun, Heimathafen Tönning |
25881 |
Tating |
SH00175 |
DE |
10 |
SU 1 Störtebeker, (DEU,00093,0300), Inh.: Hans-Jürgen Koch, Heimathafen: Husum |
25856 |
Hattstedt |
SH00360 |
DE |
10 |
SC 34 Dithmarschen I, (DEU,40079,0101), Inh.: Claudius Courkamp |
25761 |
Westerdeichstrich |
SH00138 |
DE |
10 |
SC 11 Anne-Gret, (DEU,40125,0101), Inh.: Manfred Krippner |
25761 |
Büsum |
SH00139 |
DE |
10 |
HUS 28 Zukunft, (DEU,50041,0102) Inh.: Fischereibetrieb de Rousant |
9885TC |
Lauwerzijl |
SH00122 |
DE |
10 |
SD 12 Wiking, (DEU,40033,0107), Inh.: Christian Gold |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00154 |
DE |
1 |
ST 2 Boreas, (DEU,50013,0105), Inh Heinz-Wilhelm Jensen, Heimathafen Tönning |
22559 |
Hamburg Rissen |
SH00172 |
DE |
1 |
SD 21 Rungholt, (DEU,50087,0110), Inh.: Mike Paulsen |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00158 |
DE |
1 |
SD 31 Utholm, (DEU,40048,0107), Inh.: Fischereibetrieb de Rousant GmbH |
9885TC |
Lauwerzijl |
SH00150 |
DE |
1 |
ST 9 Godewind, (DEU,40016,0107), Inh.: Fischereibetrieb de Rousant |
9885TC |
Lauwerzijl |
SH00389 |
DE |
1 |
SU 14 Madonna, (DEU,00203,0300), Inh Christian Wilhelm |
25845 |
Nordstrand |
SH00171 |
DE |
1 |
SU 9 Delphin, (DEU,00133,0300), Inh. Maik Jannsen |
25856 |
Hattstedt |
SH00173 |
DE |
1 |
SC 1 Doggerbank, (DEU,50053,0102), Inh.: Rolf Hamann |
25761 |
Westerdeichstrich |
SH00316 |
DE |
1 |
SC 14 Maret, (DEU,40065,0101), Inh.: Rainer Möller |
25761 |
Büsum |
SH00140 |
DE |
1 |
SC 43 Anna Catharina, (DEU,40133,0101), Inh.: Gerald Posthumus |
25761 |
Büsum |
SH00160 |
DE |
1 |
SC 57 Südwind, (DEU,40085,0191), Inh.: Manfred Beckmann |
25761 |
Büsum |
SH00157 |
DE |
1 |
SC 7 Seefuchs, (DEU,40063,0101), Inh.: Ralf Krippner |
25761 |
Büsum |
SH00147 |
DE |
1 |
SC 2 Stolperbank, (DEU,40058,0101), Inh.: Andre Hamann |
25761 |
Westerdeichstrich |
SH00146 |
DE |
2 |
SC 43 Anna Catharina, (DEU,40133,0101), Inh.: Gerald Posthumus |
25761 |
Büsum |
SH00160 |
DE |
4 |
SU 14 Madonna, (DEU,00203,0300), Inh Christian Wilhelm |
25845 |
Nordstrand |
SH00171 |
DE |
5 |
SD 22 Kormoran, (DEU,40041,0107), Inh.: Sönke Claußen |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00149 |
DE |
5 |
SC 43 Anna Catharina, (DEU,40133,0101), Inh.: Gerald Posthumus |
25761 |
Büsum |
SH00160 |
DE |
5 |
SC 7 Seefuchs, (DEU,40063,0101), Inh.: Ralf Krippner |
25761 |
Büsum |
SH00147 |
DE |
6 |
Genuss und Harmonie Gastronomie GmbH |
68309 |
Mannheim |
BW21006 |
DE |
6 |
SD 10 Christine, (DEU,50040,0102), Inh.: Hans Günther Reusch |
25693 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
SH00159 |
DE |
6 |
SD 22 Kormoran, (DEU,40041,0107), Inh.: Sönke Claußen |
25718 |
Friedrichskoog |
SH00149 |
DE |
6 |
SC 7 Seefuchs, (DEU,40063,0101), Inh.: Ralf Krippner |
25761 |
Büsum |
SH00147 |