DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Thomas Schick |
01796 |
Pirna |
SN20201 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Reiner Grahl |
01809 |
Müglitztal |
SN20397 |
DE |
1 |
Schlachtbetrieb mit Fleischerei Häntzschel |
01814 |
Reinhardsdorf |
SN20393 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Dirk Rätze |
01816 |
Bad Gottleuba |
SN20396 |
DE |
1 |
Agrargenossenschaft Niederseidewitz |
01819 |
Bahretal |
SN20202 |
DE |
1 |
Direktvermarktung Maik Fischer |
01825 |
Liebstadt |
SN20400 |
DE |
1 |
Dürrröhrsdorfer Fleisch- und Wurstwaren GmbH |
01833 |
Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach |
SNEZ014, SNEV014 |
DE |
6 |
Dürrröhrsdorfer Fleisch- und Wurstwaren GmbH |
01833 |
Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach |
SNEZ014, SNEV014 |
DE |
3 |
Wildgehege Direktvermarktung Bernd Röllig |
01833 |
Stolpen |
SN20391 |
DE |
9 |
Ziegenhof Lauterbach Rolf Seim |
01833 |
Stolpen |
SN20026 |
DE |
1 |
Wildgehege Direktvermarktung Bernd Röllig |
01833 |
Stolpen |
SN20391 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Weber, Inh.: Yvonne Weber |
01844 |
Neustadt i. Sa. |
SN20390 |
DE |
6 |
ASB OV Neustadt/Sachsen e.V. Seniorenpflegeheim Neustadt |
01844 |
Neustadt i. Sa. |
SN20203 |
DE |
1 |
Landfleischerei Gerhard Berger |
01844 |
Neustadt i. Sa. |
SN20392 |
DE |
10 |
Bio-Geflügelhof Ehrenberg |
01848 |
Hohnstein |
SN20204 |
DE |
9 |
Bauernhof Steinert |
01848 |
Hohnstein |
SN021 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Gerd Hempel |
01855 |
Kirnitzschtal |
SN20207 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Harald Rietschel |
01855 |
Sebnitz |
SN20389 |
DE |
1 |
Schlachtung, Direktvermarktung und Partyservice Gerd Rößler |
01855 |
Sebnitz |
SN20388 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Gerd Hempel |
01855 |
Kirnitzschtal |
SN20207 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerfachgeschäft Christian Jäger |
01877 |
Demitz-Thumitz |
SNEV052 |
DE |
0 |
Körner Wurstwaren- und Fleischkostvertrieb GmbH |
01877 |
Bischofswerda |
SNEUZ008 |
DE |
8 |
Fischhandel Nartzschke |
01877 |
Demitz-Thumitz |
SN20006 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischermeister Christfried Haufe |
01877 |
Rammenau |
SN20137 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischermeister Christfried Haufe |
01877 |
Rammenau |
SN20137 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Reiner Gnauck |
01877 |
Demitz-Thumitz |
SN20009 |
DE |
3 |
Wildhaltung Gerd und Ramona Fietze |
01877 |
Demitz-Thumitz |
SN20019 |
DE |
6 |
OPITZ Sächsische Wurstspezialitäten |
01877 |
Bischofswerda |
SNEV047 |
DE |
6 |
Schiebocker Fleischverarbeitungsgesellschaft mbH |
01877 |
Bischofswerda |
SNEV030 |
DE |
3 |
Adelfred Pietsch Champignonzucht und Damwild |
01877 |
Bischofswerda |
SN20638 |
DE |
6 |
Feinkost-Manufaktur frisch & lecker GmbH |
01896 |
Pulsnitz |
SN20052 |
DE |
2 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Mantei Hartbachmühle Friedersdorf |
01896 |
Pulsnitz |
SN20550 |
DE |
1 |
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Mantei Hartbachmühle Friedersdorf |
01896 |
Pulsnitz |
SN20550 |
DE |
1 |
Direktvermarktung Ingo Tuttas |
01900 |
Großröhrsdorf |
SN20100 |
DE |
6 |
ADIM Dönerproduktion GmbH |
01900 |
Großröhrsdorf |
SNEV053 |
DE |
6 |
Kontinent |
01900 |
Bretnig-Hauswalde |
SN20518 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Steffen Richter |
01906 |
Burkau |
SN20416 |
DE |
1 |
Fleischerei Steffen Richter |
01906 |
Burkau |
SN20416 |
DE |
2 |
Fleischerei Steffen Richter |
01906 |
Burkau |
SN20416 |
DE |
3 |
Fleischerei Steffen Richter |
01906 |
Burkau |
SN20416 |