DE |
8 |
Schwalenstöcker & Gantz GmbH |
34497 |
Korbach |
HE30273 |
DE |
8 |
MGL Metro Group, Logistics Warehousing GmbH, Groß Gerau |
64521 |
Groß-Gerau |
HE10802 |
DE |
8 |
Perishable Center GmbH & Co. Betriebs KG, Frachtzentrum Nord |
60549 |
Frankfurt am Main - Flughafen |
HE10038 |
DE |
8 |
Peters Fisch GbR |
18551 |
Glowe |
MV35001 |
DE |
8 |
Räucherei Thurow, Inh. Joachim Thurow |
17440 |
Kröslin |
MV45001 |
DE |
8 |
RügenGut GmbH - Betrieb Garz |
18574 |
Garz |
MV35103 |
DE |
8 |
Albatros HOO 51, Eigentümer Firma de Rousant B.V., |
09885 |
TC Lauwerzijl, NL |
NI16602 |
DE |
8 |
Albatros, BEN 1, Manfred Gerdes |
26427 |
Bensersiel |
NI16414 |
DE |
8 |
Albatros,GRE 6, Hinderk Conradi |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16005 |
DE |
8 |
Krabbenkutter Freya ACC 4, Betreiber Jann Sander |
26553 |
Dornumersiel |
NI16026 |
DE |
8 |
Frieda-Luise, GRE 22, Fred Looden |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16018 |
DE |
8 |
Friedrich Conradi, GRE 24, Gerold Conradi |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16019 |
DE |
8 |
Amisia DIT 6, Jan Bruhns |
26844 |
Ditzum |
NI16306 |
DE |
8 |
Angelika, GRE 16, Carsten Willems |
00000 |
Greetsiel |
NI16013 |
DE |
8 |
Anita, FED 08, Martin Sievers |
26969 |
Fedderwardersiel |
NI16504 |
DE |
8 |
Anna I, NEU 240, Friedrich Dirks |
26427 |
Neuharlingersiel |
NI16412 |
DE |
8 |
Anne-K, CUX 12, De Rousant B.V. |
27472 |
Cuxhaven |
NI16107 |
DE |
8 |
Kutter "Annette", NOR 205, Dirk und Antje de Beer |
26736 |
Krummhörn |
NI16022 |
DE |
8 |
Antares, NEU 225, Manfred Göken |
26427 |
Neuharlingersiel |
NI16405 |
DE |
8 |
Apollo, WRE 1, Michael Peters |
27638 |
Wremen |
NI16215 |
DE |
8 |
Atlantis, SPI 3, Detlef Sierk |
27637 |
Nordholz |
NI16206 |
DE |
8 |
Avalon, GRE 26, Hans-Jürgen Franke |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16020 |
DE |
8 |
AWO WEWiD GmbH |
26160 |
Bad Zwischenahn |
NI10388 |
DE |
8 |
Frisch Menue GmbH |
37520 |
Osterode am Harz |
NI10627 |
DE |
8 |
Frischdienst Wilkens GmbH |
27793 |
Wildeshausen |
NI10655 |
DE |
8 |
Fortuna, CUX 3, Joachim Lange |
27472 |
Cuxhaven |
NI16101 |
DE |
8 |
Edde, GRE 1, Jan Looden GmbH & Co MS Frieda KG |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16001 |
DE |
8 |
EDELWEISS, ACC 16, Annette Linneberg |
26553 |
Accumersiel |
NI16042 |
DE |
8 |
F. K. Niedersachsen GmbH, Krabbenkutter Vertouwen, NG 4, Heimathafen Ditzum |
26789 |
Leer |
NI16308 |
DE |
8 |
Falke, WRE 3, Maik Bartel |
27638 |
Wremen |
NI16214 |
DE |
8 |
Paloma, GRE 29, Jürgen Willems |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16021 |
DE |
8 |
Party-Service Jouvenal |
37127 |
Löwenhagen |
NI10727 |
DE |
8 |
Partyservice Ringermuth |
37176 |
Nörten-Hardenberg |
NI10762 |
DE |
8 |
Jade, BRA 7, Oosterland Fischerei B.V. |
26919 |
Brake |
NI16511 |
DE |
8 |
Jan Bruhns - DIT 18, Jan Bruhns |
26844 |
Ditzum |
NI16307 |
DE |
8 |
Jan Maat, VAR 16, Heimathafen Varel, Eigentümer: Harm Edo Meyer |
26316 |
Varel |
NI16605 |
DE |
8 |
Jan van Gent, NEU 233, Theodor Peters |
26427 |
Neuharlingersiel |
NI16411 |
DE |
8 |
Jan, POG 1, Roselfine Bruhns |
26844 |
Ditzum |
NI16305 |
DE |
8 |
Janssenss Fisch |
26409 |
Wittmund |
NI10269 |
DE |
8 |
Jens Albrecht II, HAR 2 N, DB Autozug GmbH |
26409 |
Harlesiel |
NI16400 |