DE |
8 |
Harmonie, ACC 3, Jan-Gerds Rinjes |
26553 |
Accumersiel |
NI16025 |
DE |
8 |
Happy Food Feinkost GmbH |
31592 |
Stolzenau |
NI10186 |
DE |
8 |
Lebenshilfe für Menschen mit Behinderung KV Hildesheim e. V. Werkstatt Hildesheim, Am Flugplatz 9 |
31137 |
Hildesheim |
NI10720 |
DE |
8 |
Harz-Weser-Werkstätten gGmbH |
37586 |
Dassel |
NI10763 |
DE |
8 |
Martha Bruhns - DIT 1, Nanno Bruhns |
26844 |
Ditzum |
NI16300 |
DE |
8 |
Mathilde Bruhns DIT 5, Hermannus Bruhns |
26844 |
Ditzum |
NI16304 |
DE |
8 |
Sirius, DOR 12, Jürgen Dehne |
27632 |
Dorum |
NI16204 |
DE |
8 |
Sodexo SCS GmbH |
21217 |
Seevetal |
NI10733 |
DE |
8 |
MEDUSA, NEU 231, Georg Peters |
26427 |
Neuharlingersiel |
NI16409 |
DE |
8 |
Merlan, GRE 23, Friedhelm Mueller |
26736 |
Greetsiel |
NI16041 |
DE |
8 |
Fischkutter Uranus, ACC 2, Nils Sander |
26553 |
Dornum |
NI16024 |
DE |
8 |
Heimatland, DOR 6, Manfred Hellberg |
27632 |
Dorum |
NI16202 |
DE |
8 |
Hein Godenwind, VAR 06, Hans Schröder |
26316 |
Varel |
NI16600 |
DE |
8 |
Molda AG |
21368 |
Dahlenburg |
NI10024 |
DE |
8 |
Sechs Gebrüder, GRE 20, Bertus Looden |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16017 |
DE |
8 |
Seehund, Kennzeichen SP 1 - Maik Genthe |
27637 |
Nordholz |
NI16218 |
DE |
8 |
Seestern, FED 02, Dirk Ostendorf |
26969 |
Fedderwardersiel |
NI16501 |
DE |
8 |
Seestern, NEU 245, Gerhard Ricklefs |
26427 |
Neuharlingersiel |
NI16413 |
DE |
8 |
Helga, NOR 211, Manfred Hugen |
26506 |
Norddeich |
NI16037 |
DE |
8 |
Möwe, NEU 232, Heinz Steffens |
26427 |
Neuharlingersiel |
NI16410 |
DE |
8 |
Neptun, WRE 9, Söhnke Friedhoff |
27638 |
Wremen |
NI16210 |
DE |
8 |
Moske, GRE 32, Klaas Kampen |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16011 |
DE |
8 |
Stiene Bruhns - DIT 3, Anton Bruhns |
26844 |
Ditzum |
NI16302 |
DE |
8 |
Herta Produktions GmbH |
49434 |
Neuenkirchen |
NI10050 |
DE |
8 |
Nixe II, DOR 5, Stephan Hellberg |
27632 |
Dorum |
NI16209 |
DE |
8 |
Noordster, GRE 30, De Rousant B.V. |
26736 |
Greetsiel |
NI16047 |
DE |
8 |
Nordlicht, GRE 10, Jan Ysker |
26736 |
Krummhörn |
NI16007 |
DE |
8 |
Nordmeer, NOR 225, Roger Alts |
26506 |
Norddeich |
NI16038 |
DE |
8 |
Nordstern, GRE 18, Rolf Groenewold |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16015 |
DE |
8 |
Nordstrand, NOR 232, S.R. Noormann e.K |
26506 |
Norddeich |
NI16040 |
DE |
8 |
Nordstrom I, NOR 231, Carsten Noormann |
26506 |
Norddeich |
NI16039 |
DE |
8 |
Hoffnung, CUX 10, Karsten Lange |
27472 |
Cuxhaven |
NI16105 |
DE |
8 |
Metzgerei Robert Mayer |
83093 |
Bad Endorf |
BY10541 |
DE |
8 |
Oberon, GRE 5, Hermannus Conradi |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16004 |
DE |
8 |
Odin, GRE 9, Rudolf Gruchow |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16006 |
DE |
8 |
Odysseus, GRE 17, Dirk de Beer |
02673 |
Greetsiel |
NI16014 |
DE |
8 |
Garnelenhof Schäfer GmbH + Co. KG |
27257 |
Affinghausen |
NI10856 |
DE |
8 |
Horizont, CUX 16, Genthe/Oetjen GbR |
27472 |
Cuxhaven |
NI16110 |
DE |
8 |
Orion, ACC 8, Christian Jahnsen |
26553 |
Accumersiel |
NI16027 |
DE |
8 |
Orion, FED 01, Matthias Müller |
26969 |
Fedderwardersiel |
NI16500 |