DE |
3 |
Farmwildbetrieb Schürer |
91346 |
Wiesenthal |
BY40129 |
DE |
5 |
Fleischerei Ellermann |
34396 |
Liebenau |
HE30136 |
DE |
4 |
Klaus Achter - Wild Achter - |
14947 |
Nuthe-Urstromtal |
BB72001 |
DE |
1 |
Metzgerei Koch |
67297 |
Marnheim |
RP12010 |
DE |
6 |
Max Niedernhuber |
63477 |
Maintal |
HE10159 |
DE |
1 |
Metzgerei Hugo Rummler |
97980 |
Bad Mergentheim |
BW17011 |
DE |
1 |
Metzgerei und Gastwirtschaft Norbert Philippi |
61200 |
Wölfersheim |
HE10185 |
DE |
9 |
Agrargesellschaft Baruther Urstromtal mbH & Co. KG - Bauernhofeis Agrargesellschaft Schöbendorf |
15837 |
Baruth/Mark OT Schöbendorf |
BB72032 |
DE |
2 |
Ardeyer Landhähnchen GmbH & Co.KG |
58730 |
Fröndenberg |
NW10118 |
DE |
8 |
Fleischwert Direktvertriebsgesellschaft mbH |
20539 |
Hamburg |
HH00010 |
DE |
2 |
A & G Fleischwaren Waschk |
45966 |
Gladbeck |
NW90203 |
DE |
6 |
Fleischerei Oertel GmbH |
07554 |
Kauern |
TH76332 |
DE |
13 |
Metzgerei & Pension Frank, Inhaber Matthias Frank |
98593 |
Floh-Seligenthal |
TH01321 |
DE |
4 |
Johannes Jungblut |
53773 |
Hennef |
NW70158 |
DE |
0 |
Schwälbchen Frischdienst GmbH |
55129 |
Mainz-Hechtsheim |
RP29009 |
DE |
6 |
Schumann & Sohn GmbH |
34388 |
Trendelburg |
HE30321 |
DE |
10 |
Bauernhof Hahn, Fam. Diel |
91560 |
Heilsbronn |
BY50162 |
DE |
6 |
St. Barbara-Klinik |
59073 |
Hamm |
NW10306 |
DE |
2 |
Josef Maier GmbH & Co. KG |
86825 |
Bad Wörishofen |
BY70560, BYEK704, BYEZ704, EW6 |
DE |
6 |
Großmann GmbH |
02689 |
Taubenheim |
SN20004 |
DE |
6 |
Metzgerei Manfred Hanel |
91710 |
Gunzenhausen |
BY50315 |
DE |
6 |
Metzgerei Frank |
91583 |
Schillingsfürst |
BY50050 |
DE |
2 |
Landwirtschaftliche Lehranstalten Triesdorf |
91746 |
Weidenbach |
BY50267 |
DE |
6 |
Moritz Fleischwaren GmbH & Co KG |
29525 |
Uelzen |
NIEZ404, EV1453 |
DE |
6 |
Metzgerei Stürner |
71134 |
Aidlingen |
BW10002 |
DE |
5 |
Gerd Fischer |
74575 |
Schrozberg |
BW20209 |
DE |
10 |
Christoph Ridder |
45307 |
Essen |
NW40061 |
DE |
6 |
Frank Horn UG |
63863 |
Eschau-Hobbach |
BY60248 |
DE |
0 |
SW Suppenwelt GmbH |
13407 |
Berlin |
BE10120 |
DE |
1 |
Franken-Fleisch GmbH |
95445 |
Bayreuth |
BYEZ419 |
DE |
6 |
Metzgerei Helmut Zink |
74744 |
Ahorn |
BW17008 |
DE |
1 |
Emil Färber GmbH & Co. KG |
70188 |
Stuttgart |
BW01060 |
DE |
6 |
Cateringservice Manfred Gabler |
59075 |
Hamm |
NW10322 |
DE |
8 |
CLINICA Wirtschafts- und Catering-Systeme, Schubert Unternehmensgruppe GmbH & CO.KG, KKH Wolfratshausen |
82515 |
Wolfratshausen |
BY10499 |
DE |
6 |
Opticura Service GmbH |
91056 |
Erlangen |
BY50391 |
DE |
5 |
Metzgerei Lebensmittel und Partyservice Bernd Völker |
50189 |
Elsdorf |
NW70120 |
DE |
9 |
Leonhard Seitz |
91468 |
Gutenstetten |
BY554 |
DE |
6 |
Ribnitzer Boddenland-Fleisch Inh. Hellmuth Jenß |
18311 |
Ribnitz-Damgarten |
MV31001 |
DE |
8 |
KulinAWO GmbH i. Hs. AWO Zentralküche Querum |
38100 |
Braunschweig |
NI10622 |
DE |
1 |
Karl Ziegelmüller |
86650 |
Wemding |
BY70414 |